Bisherige Schützenkönige

Luftgewehr Jugend Luftpistole
1956 Kindshofer Alois    
1957 Darsov Erich    
1958 Siegmund Bruno    
1959 Darsov Erich    
1960 Kassubeck Rudolf    
1961 Häupl Ludwig    
1962 Lang Georg    
1963 Lang Georg    
1964 Lang Georg    
1965 Häupl Ludwig    
1966 Niedermair Erwin    
1967 Darsov Erich    
1968 Häupl Ludwig    
1969 Niedermair Erwin    
1970 Niedermair Erwin    
1971 Lobermair Arnold    
1972 Lobermair Arnold    
1973 Gerschlager Josef    
1974 Huber Georg    
1975 Niedermair Rainer    
1976 Niedermair Rainer    
1977 Wachinger Werner    
1978 Gerschlager Josef    
1979 Ettenauer Gottfried    
1980 Ettenauer Gottfried    
1981 Wachinger Werner    
1982 Reitinger Georg    
1983 Gerschlager Josef 1983 Widmann Peter  
1984 Huber Georg 1984 Dittrich Gerhart  
1985 Niedermair Heidi 1985 Ettenauer Jürgen  
1986 Niedermair Erwin sen. 1986 Amann Manfred  
1987 Gerschlager Josef 1987 Zettler Michael  
1988 Widmann Peter 1988 Neumaier Stefan  
1989 Gerschlager Josef 1989 Pfanzelt Andrea  
1990 Reitinger Georg 1990 Neumaier Stefan  
1991 Reitinger Georg 1991 Neumaier Stefan  
1992 Gerschlager Josef 1992 Schmid Manfred  
1993 Gerschlager Josef 1993 Schmid Manfred  
1994 Widmann Gerda 1994 Wachinger Thomas  
1995 Wachinger Eduard 1995 Wachinger Anita  
1996 Hartkopf Otto 1996 Wachinger Anita  
1997 Hartkopf Otto 1997 Weindl Irmgard  
1998 Hartkopf Otto 1998 Hirner Martina  
1999 Burgholzer Franz 1999 Hirner Martina  
2000 Hirner Martina 2000 Maier Tobias  
2001 Niedermair Erwin jun. 2001 Reitinger Markus  
2002 Hirner Martina 2002 Reitinger Markus  
2003 Neumaier Robert 2003 Strohmaier Melanie  
2004 Amann Manfred 2004 Kratzer Elisabeth  
2005 Hartkopf Otto 2005 Matschulla Sabrina  
2006 Reitinger Matthias 2006 Matschulla Sabrina  
2007 Widmann Gerda 2007 Straßer Vincent 2007 Reitinger Martin
2008 Matschulla Sabrina 2008 Strohmaier Melanie 2008 Reitinger Josef jun.
2009 Hirner-Deischl Ingrid 2009 Brummer Melanie 2009 Niedermair Erwin jun.
2010 Niedermair Erwin sen. 2010 Ippisch Werner 2010 Ettinger Martin
2011 Strohmaier Melanie 2011 Bünger Benedikt 2011 Reitinger Josef jun.
2012 Hirner-Deischl Ingrid 2012 Gröppmair Maximilian 2012 Strohmaier Martin
2013 Scheichl Martina 2013 Gröppmair Maximilian 2013 Reitinger Josef
2014 Reitinger Matthias 2014 Ippisch Helena 2014 Reitinger Josef jun.
2015 Strohmaier Melanie 2015 Deischl Andreas 2015 Reitinger Josef
2016 Eisenberger Sofia 2016 Eisenberger Lena 2016 Schmidt Michael
2017 Strohmaier Michael  2017 Ippisch Helena 2017 Mayr Tobias